Results of the KSTU named after Z. Aldamzhar sports competition

Jan 15, 2024

Results of the KSTU named after Z. Aldamzhar sports competition, dedicated to the 125th anniversary of academician K. Satbayev among teaching staff and employees on January 09-11, 2024

Togyzkumalak:

Women:

1st place – Shegreeva Zhuldyz Kayrlykhanovna (KSTK)

2nd place – Izmailova Sabina Sailauovna (KSTK)

3rd place – Taktarbekova Ayim Serikovna (KSTU)

Men:

1st place – Taishibaev Samrat Bolatovich (KSTK)

2nd place – Zhusupov Erkebulan Batyrkhanovich (KSTK)

3rd place – Istiyarov Ansagan Zhanatuly (KSTU)

Checkers:

Men:

1st place – Bekov Dastan Saltanovich (KSTU)

2nd place – Baikadamov Nurken Turarovich (KSTU)

3rd place – Tyulembaev Kazhen Kalievich (KSTK)

Women:

1st place – Abdykalykova Anarkhan Umurkhanovna (KSTU)

1st place – Sadykhanova Sholpan Komekovna (KSTU)

2nd place – Mukasheva Asel Alekseevna (KSTU)

3rd place – Abeldinova Kamila Muratovna (KSTU)

Table tennis

Men:

1st place – Bekov Dastan Saltanovich (KSTU)

2nd place – Taishibaev Samrat Bulatovich (KSTK)

3rd place – Zhuldubaev Rakhat Baurzhanovich (KSTC)

Women:

1st place – Ryabova Inna Aleksandrovna (KSTK)

2nd place – Ponyatova Marina Genavdevna (KSTK)

3rd place – Kislitsa Irina Nikolevna (KSTK)

Darts

Men:

1st place – Bekov Dastan Saltanovich (KSTU)

2nd place – Baizhanov Erbol Atymtaevich (KSTU)

3rd place – Baikadamov Nurken Turarovich (KSTU)

Women:

1st place – Ryabova Inna Aleksandrovna (KSTK)

2nd place – Azataeva Kulizat Berkenovna (KSTU)

3rd place – Futman Marina Aleksandrovna (KSTU)

Asyk atu

Men:

1st place – Kushkumbayev Sarsembay (AEP)

2nd place – Khasanov Azamat Sultanovich (KSTK)

3rd place – Smorodin Vladimir Vladimirovich (KSTU)

Women:

1st place – Toleuova Altyn Konysbaevna (KSTK)

2nd place – Munarbaeva Bayan Galiaskarovna (KSTU)

3rd place – Azataeva Kulizat Berkenovna (KSTU)

Volleyball

1st place – “Administration of KSTU” consisting of (Baykadamov N.T., Bekov D.S., Kogai S.V., Elibaev T.A., Gavrilyuk D.G., Istiyarov A.Zh.)

2nd place – “KSTK” consisting of (Zhulubaev R.B., Tayshibaev S.B., Khasanov A.S.. Zhusupov E.B., Bekentaeva A.K., Sarsekevai A.A.)

3rd place – “AEP KSTU” consisting of (Aymurzinov M.S., Ryspaev I.K., Kushkumbaev S.S., Aldabergenova G.S., Muldagalieva A.R., Abildinova K.M.)